Outubro 2009


OURIQUENSE – Rúben, Quartilho, Morais, Dani, Pascoal (89m – Tiago Pedro), Filipe Godinho, Gonçalo Francisco, Tiago Santos (73m – Nuno Silva), Sérgio Russo, César Costa (c.) e Afonso

U. TOMAR – Ricardo (c.), Miki, André Roriz, Fábio Marques (45m – Pataras), Quim, Paulo Godinho, Rui Ferreira (71m – João Marinheiro), Flávio, André Ferreira, Nuno Veríssimo (75m – Bruno Pinto) e David

(suplentes – João ‘Pulga’ Ferreira, Tiago Mendes, André Évora e Gerardo)

1-0 – Sérgio Russo – 20m
1-1 – André Ferreira – 56m
1-2 – Bruno Pinto – 85m

Cartões amarelos – Filipe Godinho (65m), Tiago Santos (67m) e Dani (71m); Fábio Marques (36m) e Paulo Godinho (59m)

Cartão vermelho – Afonso (87m)

Árbitro – Pedro Lopes

Mação – Fazendense – 0-1
Torres Novas – Pego – 4-0
Ouriquense – U. Tomar – 1-2
Alcanenense – Cartaxo – 1-2
U. Almeirim – Riachense – 1-2
Alferrarede – Amiense – 1-1

                      Jg     V     E     D       G       Pt
1º Riachense           7     6     1     -    14 -  4    19
2º Torres Novas        7     5     1     1    15 -  6    16
3º Amiense             7     4     2     1    15 -  5    14
4º U. Almeirim         7     4     2     1    12 -  6    14
5º Alcanenense         7     4     1     2    14 -  7    13
6º U. Tomar            7     3     2     2     8 - 10    11
7º Cartaxo             7     3     1     3     7 -  8    10
8º Ouriquense          7     2     1     4     9 - 10     7
9º Pego                7     1     2     4     1 - 11     5
11º Fazendense         7     1     1     5     5 - 14     4
10º Mação              7     1     1     5     8 - 14     4
12º Alferrarede        7     -     1     6     5 - 18     1

U. TOMAR – Ricardo, João Marinheiro, André Roriz, Miki, Quim (c.), Paulo Godinho, Rui Ferreira (67m – Marquito), Flávio, Tiago Patrício (56m – David), Diogo (45m – Bruno Pinto) e Pataras

(suplentes – João ‘Pulga’ Ferreira, Rui Henriques, Tiago Mendes e André Ferreira)

ALCANENENSE – Quaresma, Pedro Gil, Welliton, João Nuno, Dário (c.), Peu (81m – Zibaia), Marks, Tiago Vieira, Soma (64m – Milá), Zilio e Luiz Fernando

1-0 – Miki – 31m
1-1 – Peu – 53m

Cartões amarelos – Marquito (79m) e Flávio (90m); Welliton (55m) e Zibaia (85m)  

Árbitro – Fernando Ferreira

Mação – Alferrarede – 4-0
Fazendense – Torres Novas – 0-0
Pego – Ouriquense – 1-0
U. Tomar – Alcanenense – 1-1
Cartaxo – U. Almeirim – 0-0
Riachense – Amiense – 3-1

                      Jg     V     E     D       G       Pt
1º Riachense           6     5     1     -    12 -  3    16
2º U. Almeirim         6     4     2     -    11 -  4    14
3º Amiense             6     4     1     1    14 -  4    13
4º Torres Novas        6     4     1     1    11 -  6    13
5º Alcanenense         6     4     1     1    13 -  5    13
6º U. Tomar            6     2     2     2     6 -  9     8
7º Ouriquense          6     2     1     3     8 -  8     7
8º Cartaxo             6     2     1     3     5 -  7     7
9º Pego                6     1     2     3     1 -  7     5
10º Mação              6     1     1     4     8 - 13     4
11º Fazendense         6     -     1     5     4 - 14     1
12º Alferrarede        6     -     -     6     4 - 17     -

U. TOMAR – André Costa, João Marinheiro (61m – Tiago Patrício), André Roriz, Fábio Marques, Quim (c.), Marquito, Gerardo (45m – Joca), Diogo, André Ferreira, Nuno Veríssimo (45m – Nélson Santos) e Pataras

(suplentes – João Ferreira, Miki, Tiago Mendes e André Évora)

CID. FERROVIÁRIA – Mário Pinto, Vitinho, Pedro Silva, Sérgio Salgado, Duarte Esperança, Luís Alves, João Mendes (60m – Jorge Pinheiro), Marco Alemão, Cadete, André Pereira (67m – Pires) e Hugo Faria (83m – Joel)

0-1 – Marco Alemão – 50m
1-1 – Tiago Patrício – 69m

Cartões amarelos – João Marinheiro (45m) e Fábio Marques (75m); Luís Alves (44m)

Árbitro – José Morgado

Série 1
Alcanenense – Atl. Ouriense – 1-1
Caxarias – Cercal – 3-0

1º Alcanenense e Atl. Ouriense, 4; 3º Caxarias, 3; 4º Cercal, 0

Série 2
Riachense – Assentiz – 5-0
Goleganense – Torres Novas – 1-3

1º Riachense, Torres Novas e Goleganense, 3; 4º Assentiz, 0

Série 3
Alferrarede – Tramagal – 1-1
Mouriscas – Pego – 0-3

1º Pego, 6; 2º Tramagal, 4; 3º Alferrarede, 1; 4º Mouriscas, 0

Série 4
Pernes – Moçarriense – 0-5
Amiense – Mindense – 3-0

1º Moçarriense, Amiense e Mindense, 3; 4º Pernes, 0

Série 5
Ouriquense – Rio Maior – 2-1
Pontével – Emp. Comércio – 1-2

1º Emp. Comércio, 6; 2º Ouriquense e Rio Maior, 3; 4º Pontével, 0

Série 6
Fazendense – Barrosense – 4-1
Benavente – Amigos Coruchense – 2-0

1º Benavente e Fazendense, 6; 3º Amigos Coruchense e Barrosense, 0

Série 7
U. Tomar – Ferroviários – 1-1
Linhaceira – Ferreira Zêzere – 2-1

1º Ferroviários, 4; 2º Linhaceira, 3; 3º U. Tomar, 1; 4º Ferreira Zêzere, 0

Série 8
Mação – Meiaviense – 5-0
Atalaiense – Lagartos Sardoal – 3-1

1º Mação, 6; 2º Atalaiense e Meiaviense, 3; 4º Lagartos Sardoal, 0

Série 9
U. Almeirim – Marinhais – 1-0
Glória – U. Chamusca – 4-1

1º Glória, 4; 2º U. Almeirim, 3; 3º Marinhais, 1; 4º U. Chamusca, 0

Série 10
Porto Alto – Samora Correia – 1-2
Cartaxo – Salvaterrense – 6-0

1º Cartaxo, 6; 2º Samora Correia e Porto Alto, 3; 4º Salvaterrense, 0

U. ALMEIRIM – Telmo, Cacheta (78m – André Risso), Fábio, Rui Manhoso, Praia, Cajú (58m – Job), Bruno Ferreira (83m – Cláudio), Bexiga, Edgar, Amadeu e Zezinho

U. TOMAR – Ricardo (c.), João Marinheiro, André Roriz, Miki, Quim, Paulo Godinho, Rui Ferreira (86m – Nuno Veríssimo), Flávio, Bruno Pinto (56m – André Ferreira), Diogo (75m – Gerardo) e Pataras

(suplentes – André Costa, Fábio Marques, Tiago Patrício e Nélson Santos)

0-1 – Diogo – 55m
1-1 – Fábio – 68m

Cartão amarelo – Paulo Godinho (68m)

Árbitro – Nuno Vicente

Página seguinte »